Erwin Eichinger
Erwin Eichinger 1892 Wien - 1950 Wien - Die Klopplerin - Ol/Holz. 53 x 42 cm. Sign. und ortsbez. r. u.: E. Eichinger / Wien. Rahmen.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.1846 USD on 2020-11-06.
Lot number