VICTOR VASARELY (1906-1997)COMPOSITION CINÉTIQUE Sérigraphie sur vélin Signée et numérotée 132/250 Screenprint on wove paper; signed and numbered 132/250 70 x 108,5 cm - 27 1/2 x 42 3/4 in.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.180925 USD on 2020-10-27.
Lot number