Oval Durlach faience plate with fine polychrome painting Flowers, probably workshop Johann Georg

Oval Durlach faience plate with fine polychrome painting "Flowers", probably workshop Johann Georg Rupprecht, Memmingen/ Steinbogen around 1760, bottom mark "4 KT", 37x30cm, Provenance: Peter Vogt/Mnch. 2003, North German Coll.
Ovale Durlacher Fayence Platte mit feiner polychromer Malerei "Blumen", wohl Werkstatt Johann Georg Rupprecht, Memmingen/ Steinbogen um 1760, Bodenmarke "4 KT", 37x30cm, Provenienz: Peter Vogt/Mnch. 2003, Norddt. Slg.