EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS SWEDEN KÖNIGREICH Karl XII., 1697-1718
EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS
SWEDEN
KÖNIGREICH
Karl XII., 1697-1718. Riksdaler 1713, Stockholm. 30,38 g. Dav. 1715; SM (2022) 28 a. R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.091225 USD on 2023-06-23.
Lot number