Bracht, Eugen: Auf der Anhoehe
Eugen Bracht
1842 Morges - 1921 Darmstadt
Auf der Anhöhe
Öl auf Malpappe; H 24 cm, B 36,5 cm; signiert u. l. "Eugen Bracht"
Eugen Bracht
1842 Morges - 1921 Darmstadt
On the hill
Oil on cardboard; H 24 cm, W 36.5 cm; signed lower left ''Eugen Bracht''
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.16165 USD on 2021-10-29.
Lot number